nuâge
sixteen hundred miles
Cast: Elena Mengreli // Yorgos Zygouris
Written by: George Zafeiropoulos
Directed/Edited by: Alex Papathanasopoulos,
Director of Photography: Petros Nousias GSC Production Manager: Marilena (Elma) Efthimiou
1st Assistant Director: Zabela Chaviara Costume Designer: Dimitra Sourlantzi Makeup Artist: Alexandra Myta Practical Effects: Prokopis Vlaseros // Maria Staikou 1st Assistant Camera: Yorgos Margaris 2nd Assistant Camera: Costas Papathanasopoulos Gaffer: Aimilia May Vrotsou Camera/Lighting Equipment: DK Rental House Production Assistant: Rania Mavriki Color Grading: Dimitris Karteris VFX: Adreas Lampropoulos
Artworks / Graphic Design: Mariniki Bakali  
Special thanks: Odysseas Spyropoulos, Dimitris Katranidis Antonis Louizos, Iasis, Filmtools.gr, Dora Papantonopoulou
mahmood
klan
Director: Attilio Cusani Executive producer: Matteo Stefani Line Producer/Location Manager: Andrea Vetralla DOP: Leonardo Mirabilia Production Managert: James Narduzzo Coordinatore Tecnica: Tommaso Spagnoli Producer Unit Milano: William Thoelke, Giacomo Broggini Producer Unit Sicilia: Gabriele Russo Ass. Produzione Unit Sicilia: Patrick La Fata, Carlà Carlamy, Giulio Cannata Colorist: Rosario Balistreri Editing: Elita Montini, Attilio Cusani Executive Supervisor: Andrea Biscaro 1Ac: Gianluca Battelli Aiuto Operatore: Ben Gnomino Capo Elettrico: Umberto Amato Secondo Elettrico: Francesco Carbonaro Coreografo: Carlos Diaz Gandia Supervisor Ballerini Italiani: Simone Baroni Stylist Mahmood: Susanna Ausoni Ass. stylist Mahmood: Claudia Scornavacca, Nicolò Grossi Sarta: Elisa Abbrugiati Make Up & Hair Artist: Valentina Speranza, Simone Gammino Make Up Cast: Chiara Mazzola Casting Attori: Persona (Enrico Cestaro, Alma Malara) Casting Ballerini Unit Italia: Simone Baroni, Davide Telleri Aiuto Produzione: Sicilia Film Commission Fotografa: Simona Mazzara Backstage Video & Foto: Gabriele D’Agostino (Dago) Pilota Drone: Luca Barone Camera Drone: Antonio Licciardello Sviluppo Pellicole e Assistenza: Jacopo Pica per illmatic film group Rental Sicilia : Lightgrip Rental Roma: camera service group “Andrea Ombres” Sala Prove: Capital Dance Academy Palermo Stagista: Iaria Fondaci
evangelia
ónira
Director: Caitlin Gerard 
Production Companies: Our Secret Handshake & Panik Entertainment Group
Executive Producer: Laura Burhenn
Producer: Elli Karvoni DP: Indeana Underhill 
Creative Directors: Evangelia & Jay Stolar 
Editor: Luodawei Xiao
Colorist: Jenny Montgomery Steadicam: Giorgos Petrakis Choreographer: Rob Bynes  Dancers: Bill Roxenos, Para Karat, Isabelle Pat, Tasos Xiarcho, Vironia Apidopoulou
Make-up: Korinna Takaroni  Hair: Stavros Liaros 
Styling: Kostas Zisis   Style Assistants: Panos Kantaris, Odysseia Gkizari 
brodsky ft. siafa
eyelash
Directed & Edited by Plum Stupple-Harris
Designed by Kat Black
Graded by Connor Adam
Lyrics & Vocals by Siafa
Music Production, Mixing & Mastering by Brodsky
sampa the great (ft. nadeem din-gabisi)
energy
Director: Modu Sesay Producer: Clara Stewart
Featured Artist: Nadeem Din-Gabisi
Director Of Photography: Toby Leary Camera
Assistant: Eliott Poyzer Camera Assistant: Tom Tom Gaffer: Jonny Boomer Spark: Matthew Bohun1st Assistant Director: Max Gabbay Runner: Kojo Apraku Production
Manager: Jade Adeyemi Art Director: Maya Mensah
Art Assistant: Jackie Lipman Choreographer: Amarnah Ufuoma Head Stylist: Sereeta Venkanah Stylist Assistant: Halima Brown Headpiece Stylist: Maisha Marshall-Ende
Head Makeup Artist: Heavenly-Maria Tucker
MUA Assistant: Catrina Kokoris
Editor: Ollie Paxton Grader: Dominic Phipps
BTS Photographer: Olivia Ema BTS Photographer: Andion Cristea
jef maarawi
senna
A film by Danilo Arenas
Color Grading: Giovanny Oliveira
Design: Otavio Bruschi
Music, lyrics: Jef Maarawi
Produced by Kostas Zabos, Nikos Dervisis, and Jef Maarawi
Engineered by Kostas Zabos and Stavros Georgiopoulos
Mixed by Stavros Georgiopoulos
Mastered by Kostas Verigas
greentea peng
mr. sun (miss da sun)
Director: Felix Brady
Producer: Nellie Heron-Anstead
Executive Producer: Katie Lambert & Martha McGuirk
Production Assistant: Anna Pedduzzi
Runner: Adam Sarr
Director Of Photography: Harry Wheeler
1st AC: James Wicks & Dan Villanueva 2nd AC: Ross Dixon Movi op & tech: Stephan Knight Moco op: Justin Pentecost Gaffer: Peter Bishop Spark: Nela Resler Grip: George Nock Stylist: Rhiannon Barry and Jake Hunte BTS photography: Stefy Pocket Colourist: James Bamford @ The Mill Production Company: Stink
ry x
your love
Director: RY X Producer: Leon Alexander
Cinematographer: Benjamin Hardman
Editor: RY X & Mara Whitehead
Performed by: Imre van Opstal & Marne van Opstal Choreography: Imre Van Opstal & Marne van Opstal
Creative Direction in collaboration with RY X
mackenzie leighton
je ne suis pas poète
Réalisatrice : Coraline Benetti (http://coralinebenetti.com/), Chef Opérateur : Felicien Forest, Chef Électricien : Antoine Dorseuil, Comédien (les 3 poètes) : Samson Stancioff, Comédien (Barman) : Victor Maso, Designer Sonore : Julien Barea, Étalonneuse : Anaëlle Derouet, Produit par CIME PRODUCTIONS : Erika Ecrepont, Victoire Lacoste, Victor Maso & Thibaut Pena, Merci à La Caverne aux Livres & AAAPRODS
kadebostany
mind if i stay
Production Company: DCC Film, Producer: Ömer Abra, 1rst A.D: Naciye Eralp, 2nd A.D: Cem Demirtaş, 3rd A.D: Öykü Dikmen, 1rst A.C: Musa Şahin,  2nd A.C: Ozan Ur, Art Director: Yiğit Uzunefe, Art Assistant: Selman Yılmaz, Art Assistant: Furkan Tunç, Executive Producer: Esra Ceylan, Production Coordinator: Levent Özer, Assistant Producer: Duygu Sipahioğlu, Production Assistant: Melek Yaraşır, Production Assistant: Hüseyin Cem Sarıboğa, Gaffer: Altan Balta,Best Boy: Mehmet Battal,Light Assistant: Emrah Yeşilçeçen,Costume Assistant: Ferhat Çetin, Key Grip: Habib Emen ,Key Grip Assistant: Yunus Emre Tekin ,Key Grip Assistant: Murat Yılmaz ,Make Up: Tolda Yıldız ,Hair: Gamze Sayan ,Make Up Assistant: Sanira Bınga ,Set Photographer: Merve Mataracı ,Set Videographer: Olcay Kaya ,Cast Director: Ahmet Çöler ,Kid Cast: Doruk Ertu,ğrul, Composed and produced by Guillaume de Kadebostany, lyrics/topline by A.C. Vocals performed by Rhita Nattah
silver lake
under the silver lake
Music and lyrics by Jesse Koch & Marleen Hoebe.
Vocals, electric guitar, drums, percussion, Wurlitzer, synthesizer and Mellotron by Jesse Koch. Vocals, vibraphone, vibraslap and Mellotron by Marleen Hoebe. Bass by Javièr den Leeuw. Engineered and mixed by Pieter Vonk Produced by Jesse Koch, Marleen Hoebe and Pieter Vonk Mastered by Wessel Oltheten

Concept: Joep Meyer & Lin Bartraij
Art: Lin Bartraij, Cinematography: Elf Godefroy & Wietger Mosch Editor: Coen Hagenaars, Grading: Elf Godefroy
Many thanks to Ria Linders-Deters, lifeguard Nico and Popradar Music Support.
tank and the bangas
stolen fruit
Director/Editor: Sontenish Myers
Cinematography: Bron Moyi
Chreography: Maya Taylor
Starring: Dell Carter, 
Dancers: @jasminfancii @keishcalder @chocolatedropmakeitpop@heisyoungman @spotsedward, Steadicam Op: @chad_chamberlain, Grip: @craftygrip, Gaffer: @jimicovert, ACs: @no.ell.dominick , @katrinavanessa, Stylist: @itsalimcnally,
1st AD: @shivemarcus, 2nd AD: Ebonie Matthews PA: Todd Muse, HMU: @phoenixroseartistry,  Colorist: @ayumiashleycolor
still woozy, remi wolf
pool
Director: @haleyappell 
Producer: @ironically_cliche 
Production co: @straydogsla 
Cinematography: @thenamesneema 
1st AC: @ethansmithh15 
2nd AC: @tannercharn 
Gaffer: @michaelroseman.cine  Key Grip: @ihavethedinero 
BBE: soundslikeyogurt BBG: @kev_mashby 
PA: @protomanfilms  Editor: @karljquist 
Color: @dylanmhageman Titles: @samm
Makeup: @francieluxe & @leibi_carias Hair: @thedustinbaker
VHS/BTS: @raganhenderson
katie tupper
how can i get your love?
Director - Mashie Alam
Cinematographer - Thomas Van Der Zaag
Assistant Camera - Tom Wood
Styling - Skye Kelton
Hair and Make Up - Alanna Fennell
Starring - Rojin Sitoci, Kaliyah Mignott, Katie Tupper
Location - Bloem Flower Farm
Colouring - Clinton Homuth
Equipment - Grande Camera